OVERALL AGILITY RESULTS - GRADE 3 (small) - 9 to 12 August 2018
Rank Dog Handler BLOEM AG BLOEM NC KIMB AG KIMB NC KUSA AG KUSA NC FSA KC AG FSA KC NC NFS AG NFS NC TOTAL
1 Kimberley G. Killian 16.30 12.15 6.00 8.00 15.25 13.41 11.23 13.67 0.00 8.00 104.01
2 Noodle N. Perold 8.00 11.38 14.25 8.00 6.00 18.59 6.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 88.22
3 Katy C. Chelchinskey 17.52 0.00 14.19 4.00 16.64 14.79 0.00 13.17 80.31
4 Ayla M. Strydom 4.00 8.00 13.82 8.00 11.88 4.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 65.70
5 Zoom K. Taylor 0.00 0.00 8.00 6.00 8.00 11.59 0.00 11.80 45.39
6 Popcorn N. Perold 8.00 0.00 8.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 Rossi G. Killian 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 30.00
8 Dazzler L. Bristow 6.00 8.00 11.44 25.44
9 Yogi C. Staughton 0.00 0.00 0.00 13.18 8.00 21.18
10 Banjo S. Van Schalkwyk 4.00 10.25 6.00 20.25
11 Bosco L. Dunsmore 0.00 0.00 0.00

OVERALL AGILITY RESULTS - GRADE 3 (medium) - 9 to 12 August 2018
Rank Dog Handler BLOEM AG BLOEM NC KIMB AG KIMB NC KUSA AG KUSA NC FSA KC AG FSA KC NC NFS AG NFS NC TOTAL
1 Aimee S. Van Schalkwyk 8.00 16.96 16.34 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 41.30
2 Lexi S. Kleijnhans 18.60 0.00 0.00 16.25 34.85
3 Je L. Bristow 13.45 2.00 15.16 30.61
4 Thandile K. Taylor 6.00 6.00 0.00 8.00 4.00 24.00
5 Pippa C. Chelchinskey 8.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 22.00
6 Ruka T. van Brakel 0.00 0.00 11.32 11.32
7 Ditto M. Hancock 0.00 4.00 6.00 0.00 10.00
8 Alfie M. Strydom 2.00 0.00 2.00
9 Astro S. Woodiwiss 0.00 0.00 0.00
10 Jack A. Minnaar 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
11 Je L. Brustow 0.00 0.00
12 N-V T. Murphy 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 Perre S. Woodiwiss 0.00 0.00 0.00

OVERALL AGILITY RESULTS - GRADE 3 (large) - 9 to 12 August 2018
Rank Dog Handler BLOEM AG BLOEM NC KIMB AG KIMB NC KUSA AG KUSA NC FSA KC AG FSA KC NC NFS AG NFS NC TOTAL
1 Bright N. Pretorius 23.87 0.00 21.84 8.00 24.14 8.00 8.00 20.07 25.13 17.54 156.59
2 Sassy T. Lander 8.00 15.98 8.00 15.03 19.71 0.00 13.19 16.94 19.11 11.94 127.90
3 Esprit T. Lander 4.00 19.38 23.25 17.94 8.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 17.96 98.53
4 Rage W. Arneil 8.00 8.00 21.57 0.00 8.00 19.68 0.00 0.00 0.00 18.08 83.33
5 Feebee D. Hendry 8.00 17.58 18.59 0.00 0.00 18.11 8.00 0.00 0.00 70.28
6 Shade J. Hatton 0.00 8.00 8.00 0.00 18.59 0.00 13.68 0.00 0.00 6.00 54.27
7 Redley C. van der Merwe 11.96 0.00 0.00 13.26 8.00 0.00 10.66 0.00 0.00 0.00 43.88
8 Trigg J. Coetzee 2.00 2.00 12.44 1.00 6.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 4.00 43.44
9 Stardust R. Prinsloo 18.60 4.00 14.70 0.00 37.30
10 Speedy P. Tutton 16.90 19.18 36.08
11 Zingo P. Clark 8.00 8.00 6.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 36.00
12 Epic B. Van Dyk 0.00 0.00 0.00 12.64 8.00 14.90 0.00 0.00 35.54
13 Sammy D. Bell 0.00 8.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 4.00 34.00
14 Trinity T. Lander 4.00 0.00 21.31 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 33.31
15 Savvy R. Prinsloo 4.00 8.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 28.00
16 Swift G. Taylor 0.00 6.00 4.00 17.81 0.00 0.00 27.81
17 Kerry C. Hatton 8.00 13.69 0.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 27.69
18 Fizz G. Taylor 6.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 14.54 26.54
19 Aneou S. Van Schalkwyk 0.00 16.33 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 22.33
20 Rocket V. Taylor 0.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 20.00
21 Fable B. Van Dyk 0.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 14.00
22 Flash P. Tutton 0.00 8.00 8.00
23 Nog V. Taylor 0.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.00
24 Star P. Tutton 8.00 8.00
25 Chip P. Cernuschi 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00
26 Jag J. Van Der Nest 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00
27 Swift J. Yates 4.00 1.00 5.00
28 Dzee N. Aadnesgaard 0.00 1.00 0.00 1.00
29 Dash A. Minnaar 0.00 0.00

OVERALL AGILITY RESULTS - GRADE 1 & 2 (small) - 9 to 12 August 2018
Rank Dog Handler BLOEM AG BLOEM NC KIMB AG KIMB NC KUSA AG KUSA NC FSA KC AG FSA KC NC NFS AG NFS NC TOTAL
1 Yogi C. Staughton 6.00 4.00 6.00 20.94 0.00 36.94
2 Phoenix L. Seller 0.00 0.00 23.81 23.81
3 Sam T. Van Niekerk 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 4.00
4 Bosco L. Dunsmore 1.00 0.00 1.00
5 Juno L. Dunsmore 0.00 0.00 0.00

OVERALL AGILITY RESULTS - GRADE 1 & 2 (medium) - 9 to 12 August 2018
Rank Dog Handler BLOEM AG BLOEM NC KIMB AG KIMB NC KUSA AG KUSA NC FSA KC AG FSA KC NC NFS AG NFS NC TOTAL
1 Twist R. Mohr 8.00 34.00 0.00 4.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 52.00
2 Sayde R. Prinsloo 21.26 0.00 0.00 28.11 0.00 49.37
3 Stitch P. Cernuschi 0.00 4.00 0.00 6.00 0.00 8.00 23.53 0.00 0.00 6.00 47.53
4 Gemma N. Searle 0.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 8.00 2.00 4.00 8.00 8.00 46.00
5 Ruka T. van Brakel 8.00 8.00 28.40 44.40
6 Achilles C. Broadbent 0.00 29.80 0.00 8.00 37.80
7 Thembani M. Fourie 0.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 13.00
8 Ditto M. Hancock 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 8.00
9 Zest M. Nortje 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

OVERALL AGILITY RESULTS - GRADE 1 & 2 (large) - 9 to 12 August 2018
Rank Dog Handler BLOEM AG BLOEM NC KIMB AG KIMB NC KUSA AG KUSA NC FSA KC AG FSA KC NC NFS AG NFS NC TOTAL
1 Jesse K. Taylor 2.00 29.59 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 6.00 38.16 8.00 115.75
2 Queenie C. Hatton 35.99 38.17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 29.39 6.00 4.00 113.55
3 Mac T. Van Niekerk 8.00 0.00 24.69 22.30 0.00 26.14 8.00 8.00 8.00 4.00 109.13
4 Bruno J. Hatton 2.00 6.00 2.00 8.00 6.00 8.00 4.00 40.88 6.00 4.00 86.88
5 Stoney H. Vorster 22.39 4.00 30.73 6.00 0.00 6.00 69.12
6 Rhett N. Pretorius 0.00 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 43.88 0.00 2.00 55.88
7 Dipstick T. Van Niekerk 0.00 6.00 6.00 21.03 8.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 6.00 55.03
8 Solo J. Van Der Nest 0.00 0.00 0.00 44.31 0.00 0.00 44.31
9 Rogan B. Van Dyk 4.00 0.00 0.00 39.71 43.71
10 Chief J. Yates 0.00 0.00 0.00 40.96 0.00 40.96
11 Mia T. Van Niekerk 0.00 35.53 0.00 35.53
12 Arrow S . Van Schalkwyk 0.00 0.00 4.00 22.85 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.00 32.85
13 Star P. Tutton 32.05 32.05
14 Jasper P. Phillips 25.19 0.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 27.19
15 Chip P. Cernuschi 0.00 19.93 2.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 21.93
16 Little Star S. Bishop 4.00 11.60 6.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 21.60
17 Nog V. Taylor 19.26 0.00 19.26
18 Dzee N. Aadnesgaard 4.00 0.00 4.00 8.00 16.00
19 Atom L. Seller 6.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 14.00
20 Solo C. Chelchinskey 2.00 8.00 10.00
21 Ice R. De Bruyn 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 0.00 8.00
22 Inca R. Haussmann 0.00 8.00 8.00
23 Willow N. Rosner 8.00 0.00 8.00
24 Shine L. Bristow 0.00 6.00 6.00
25 Cap-Cap A. Minnaar 0.00 4.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.00
26 Buzz N. Aadnesgaard 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 0.00 0.00 2.00
27 Thea D. Bell 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00
28 Cassi S. Martin 0.00 0.00 0.00
29 Faith J. Potgieter 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
30 Johnty T. Ninnemann 0.00 0.00
31 Xani L. Twyman 0.00 0.00